PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
04:25:44 |
40,87 |
2 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
3 |
MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:06 |
|
4 |
PRONSKIY Daniil |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:09 |
|
5 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:14 |
|
6 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:14 |
|
7 |
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:14 |
|
8 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:14 |
|
9 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:14 |
|
10 |
NIKITIN Matvey |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:14 |
|
11 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:14 |
|
12 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:26 |
|
13 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:27 |
|
14 |
SEMENOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:31 |
|
15 |
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:32 |
|
16 |
GLUTH Martin |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:41 |
|
17 |
CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:41 |
|
18 |
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:57 |
|
19 |
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:03 |
|
20 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
01:03 |
|
21 |
CULLY Jan Andrej |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:06 |
|
22 |
ACHTERBERG Yannik |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
01:06 |
|
23 |
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto |
VEN |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:06 |
|
24 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:15 |
|
25 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:15 |
|
26 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
27 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:15 |
|
28 |
VESELINOVIĆ Dušan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
02:06 |
|
29 |
KARIC Vedad |
BIH |
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA |
02:08 |
|
30 |
STEFANOVIĆ Stefan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
02:08 |
|
31 |
PODLASKI Michal |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
02:08 |
|
32 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
02:20 |
|
33 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
02:34 |
|
34 |
AURIGNAC Samy |
FRA |
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:48 |
|
35 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
02:58 |
|
36 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
02:58 |
|
37 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:27 |
|
38 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
03:50 |
|
39 |
LUMPAROV Georgi |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
04:05 |
|
40 |
VENKOV Ventsislav |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
04:05 |
|
41 |
KOLAŠINAC Admir |
SRB |
SERBIA |
04:05 |
|
42 |
MILLER Barry |
USA |
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:05 |
|
43 |
MENDEZ NOREÑA Daniel Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
04:05 |
|
44 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
04:05 |
|
45 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
04:05 |
|
46 |
SELIMOVIC Husein |
BIH |
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA |
05:51 |
|
47 |
SANZ UNZUE Enrique |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
06:09 |
|
48 |
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
06:09 |
|
49 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:09 |
|
50 |
ĐURIĆ Ðorde |
SRB |
SERBIA |
06:09 |
|
51 |
SCHLACHTER Franz |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
06:09 |
|
52 |
ROVDER Pavol |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
06:09 |
|
53 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
06:09 |
|
54 |
KUBIŠ Lukáš |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
07:39 |
|
55 |
HEMING Miká |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
08:01 |
|
56 |
DANILOVIĆ Marko |
SRB |
SERBIA |
09:44 |
|
57 |
KLISURIĆ Steva |
SRB |
SERBIA |
09:44 |
|
58 |
KALABA Dušan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
09:44 |
|
59 |
IBARGUREN ECHEVERRIA Oier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
10:05 |
|
60 |
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
10:05 |
|
61 |
URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
10:05 |
|
62 |
LOOIJ Andre |
NED |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
12:05 |
|
63 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
12:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
07:26:19 |
|
2 |
MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:18 |
|
3 |
PRONSKIY Daniil |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
00:25 |
|
4 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:30 |
|
5 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
00:30 |
|
6 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:30 |
|
7 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:43 |
|
8 |
CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:47 |
|
9 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
01:19 |
|
10 |
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:19 |
|
11 |
CULLY Jan Andrej |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:22 |
|
12 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:27 |
|
13 |
SEMENOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
01:30 |
|
14 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
01:31 |
|
15 |
VESELINOVIĆ Dušan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
02:22 |
|
16 |
PODLASKI Michal |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
02:24 |
|
17 |
STEFANOVIĆ Stefan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
02:24 |
|
18 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
02:36 |
|
19 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
02:39 |
|
20 |
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
02:55 |
|
21 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
02:55 |
|
22 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
02:55 |
|
23 |
NIKITIN Matvey |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
02:55 |
|
24 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:07 |
|
25 |
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
03:13 |
|
26 |
GLUTH Martin |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
03:22 |
|
27 |
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb |
KAZ |
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS |
03:38 |
|
28 |
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto |
VEN |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:47 |
|
29 |
ACHTERBERG Yannik |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
03:47 |
|
30 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
03:56 |
|
31 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
03:56 |
|
32 |
KARIC Vedad |
BIH |
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA |
04:49 |
|
33 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
05:15 |
|
34 |
AURIGNAC Samy |
FRA |
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY |
05:29 |
|
35 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
05:39 |
|
36 |
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
05:39 |
|
37 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY |
06:08 |
|
38 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
06:31 |
|
39 |
LUMPAROV Georgi |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
06:46 |
|
40 |
VENKOV Ventsislav |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
06:46 |
|
41 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
06:46 |
|
42 |
KOLAŠINAC Admir |
SRB |
SERBIA |
06:46 |
|
43 |
MENDEZ NOREÑA Daniel Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
06:46 |
|
44 |
MILLER Barry |
USA |
CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY |
06:46 |
|
45 |
NOHALES NIETO Edgar |
ESP |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
07:19 |
|
46 |
SELIMOVIC Husein |
BIH |
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA |
08:32 |
|
47 |
ĐURIĆ Ðorde |
SRB |
SERBIA |
08:50 |
|
48 |
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
08:50 |
|
49 |
ROVDER Pavol |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
08:50 |
|
50 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
08:50 |
|
51 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
08:50 |
|
52 |
SANZ UNZUE Enrique |
ESP |
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA |
08:50 |
|
53 |
SCHLACHTER Franz |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
10:19 |
|
54 |
KUBIŠ Lukáš |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
10:20 |
|
55 |
IBARGUREN ECHEVERRIA Oier |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
11:54 |
|
56 |
KLISURIĆ Steva |
SRB |
SERBIA |
12:25 |
|
57 |
KALABA Dušan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
12:25 |
|
58 |
DANILOVIĆ Marko |
SRB |
SERBIA |
12:25 |
|
59 |
HEMING Miká |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
12:36 |
|
60 |
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
12:46 |
|
61 |
URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
12:46 |
|
62 |
LOOIJ Andre |
NED |
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM |
14:46 |
|
63 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
15:10 |
|